Weekly Specials & Events:
EVERY WEDNESDAY & THURSDAY |
|
|
Every Thursday
(Except 02/18, 03/21 & 04/18)
Showtime Trivia @ 6:30
Every Third Thursday of the month
Home Is Where The Art Is Presents: Songwriter's Round @ 7PM
Check them out here!
LIVE MUSIC & EVENTS
Friday March 8th
Just Like Murray @ 7PM
Saturday March 9th
Connor Green @ 7PM
Saturday March 16th
St Patricks Day Part One: Parade Day
Givn @ 5PM
Sunday March 17th
St. Patrick's Day Part Two: Main Event
Details to follow...
Redeye Duo @ 2PM
Friday March 22nd
Kirk Folk @ 7PM
Saturday March 23rd
Johnny Mac @ 7PM
Friday March 29th
Just Like Murray @ 7PM
Saturday March 30th
Keli Holland @ 7PM
Saturday April 13th
The AKT Duo @ 7PM
Friday April 19th
JC Fisher Band @ 7PM
April 20th - 27th
Restaurant Week York Pa Cheese Week
Saturday April 20th
MSJR (Reggae fusion) @ 7PM
Give Local First Friday May 3rd
Garden Season Kickoff Party
Save the date! (More details to come!)
The Groove @ 4PM
Mother Dimension @ 7:30PM
Sunday Funday May 5th
Cinco de Mayo w/ DJ Poli @ 2PM
Save the date! (more details to come!)
Friday May 10th
Second Friday's with DJ Jay Starr @ 7PM
Saturday May 11th
Redeye Funk Trio @ 7PM
Sunday Funday May 12th
Just Likke Murray @ noon
Mother's Day with Fierce @ 3PM
Saturday May 18th
MSJR (Reggae Fusion) @ 7PM
Sunday May 19th
JC Fisher Band @ 2PM
Friday May 24th
DJ RPM @ 7PM
Saturday May 25th
Collinsville Discount Band @ 7PM
Sunday May 26th
The Groove @ 2PM
Friday May 31st
TGIR (Thank God It Rocks) @ 7PM
Saturday June 1st
Swaamp @ 7PM
Saturday June 8th
Kittyback @ 6:30PM
Sunday Funday June 9th
Fierce @ 2PM
Friday June 14th
Second Friday's with DJ Jay Starr @ 7PM
Saturday June 15th
The Thompson Triplets @ 7PM
Sunday Funday June 16th
Father's Day with Mother Dimension @ 2PM
First Friday June 7th
Six Whiskey Revival @ 7PM
Saturday June 22nd
The Bottom Feeders @ 7PM
Friday June 28th
Hop Slop Boogie Bop spinning Wax @ 7PM
Saturday June 29th
Redeye Funk Trio @ 7PM
Sunday June 30th
Big Sky Quartet @ 2PM
Wednesday July 3rd
Independance Pregame w/ DJ Main J @ 7PM
Thursday July 4th
Hop Slop Boogie Bop spinning Wax for 'Merica @ 6PM
Frist Friday July 5th
Ruff House @ 7PM
Saturday July 6th
Mother Dimension @ 7PM
Sunday Funday July 7th
Fierce @ 2PM
Friday July 12th
Second Friday's with DJ Jay Starr @ 7PM
Saturday July 13th
Givn @ 7PM
Sunday Funday July 14th
The Bottom Feeders @ 2PM
Friday July 19th
Nineties Entertainment Center (NES) @ 7PM
July 20th - 27th
Restaurant Week York Pa Burger Week
Saturday July 20th
The Groove @ 7PM
Saturday July 27th
JC Fisher Band @ 2PM
Sunday July 28th
Headstruck @ 2PM
First Friday August 2nd
Redeye Funk (Full Band) @ 7PM
Saturday August 3rd
The Groove @ 7PM
Sunday Funday August 4th
Alex Lee Warner & Soul Sunrise @ 2PM
Friday August 9th
Second Friday's with DJ Jay Starr @ 7PM
Saturday August 10th
Ales For Tails 2024
Ales For Tails After Party with The Thompson Triplets @ &PM
Sunday Funday August 11th
Fierce @ 2PM
Friday August 16th
Mother Dimension @ 7PM
Saturday August 17th
Brew Kids On The Block 2024 (Save that date! Details to follow!)
Millennial Mixtape @ 7PM
Sunday August 18th
JC Fisher Band @ 2PM
Friday August 23rd
Swaamp @ 7PM
Saturday August 24th
No Reply @ 7PM
Friday August 30th
DJ RPM @ 7PM
Saturday August 31st
Kittyback @ 6:30PM
Sunday Funday September 1st
Tate Lehman & The Blue Chilies @ 6PM
Sunday Funday September 8th
Fierce @ 2PM
Friday September 13th
Second Friday's with DJ Jay Starr @ 7PM
Saturday September 14th
The Bottom Feeders @ 7PM
Sunday Funday September 15th
Hispanic Hertiage Party w/ DJ Poli @ 2PM
Friday September 20th
End of Days @ 7PM
Saturday September 21st - 28th
Restaurant Week York Pa Drink Week
Saturday September 21st
The Thompson Triplets @ 7PM
Sunday September 22nd
Headstruck @ 2PM
Friday September 27th
Hop Slop Boogie Bop spinning wax @ 7PM
Saturday September 28th
Givn @ 7PM
Sunday September 29th
Big Sky Quartet @ 2PM
First Friday Ocotber 4th
Tate Lehman & The Blue Chilies @ 7PM
Saturday Ocotber 5th
Mother Dimension @ 7PM
Friday October 11th
Second Friday's with DJ Jay Starr @ 7PM
Sunday Funday Ocotber 13th
Fierce @ 2PM
Saturday October 19th
TGIR (Thank God It Rocks) @ 7PM
Sunday October 20th
JC FIsher Band @ 2PM
Saturday Ocotber 26th
Halloween Party with Swaamp @ 7PM
First Friday November 1st
DJ Main J @ 7PM
Sunday Funday November 3rd
Fierce @ 2PM
Wednesday November 27th
Save The Date! Thanksgiving Eve Party
Thursday Decemeber 5th
Save The Date! 2024 Keg Tree Lighting